NightRide Route N20

Rockdale to Riverwood

Rockdale Station
103 Railway St, near Frederick St.
00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30
Bexley shops
395 Bexley Rd, near Forest Rd.
00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34
Bexley North Station
11 Shaw St, near Bexley Rd.
00:38 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:38
Kingsgrove Station
260 Kingsgrove Rd, near Shaw St.
00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40
Beverly Hills Station
141 Morgan St, near King Georges Rd.
00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44
Narwee Station
Hannans Rd, near Penshurst Rd.
00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46
Riverwood Station
214 Thurlow St, near Belmore Rd.
00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50

Riverwood to Rockdale

Riverwood Station
214 Thurlow St, near Belmore Rd.
00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52
Narwee Station
Hannans Rd, near Penshurst Rd.
00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55
Beverly Hills Station
Morgan St, near King Georges Rd.
00:57 01:57 02:57 03:57
Kingsgrove Station
Shaw St, near Kingsgrove Rd.
01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01
Bexley North Station
11 Shaw St, near Bexley Rd.
01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03
Bexley shops
24 Shaw St, near Bexley Rd.
01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07
Rockdale Station
91 Railway St, near Frederick St.
01:12* 02:12* 03:12* 04:12*

* Connect with N10 or N11 for services to Town Hall.